Официальный сайт клуба

Календарь чемпионата среди фарм-клубов 2008-2009


6 сентября 2008, Суббота
1 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 0:2
2 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 3:2 Б
3 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 4:1
4 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 2:1
5 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 0:2
6 Металлург (Медногорск) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 3:2
7 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)  
7 сентября 2008, Воскресенье
8 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 1:4
9 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 5:0
10 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 6:1
11 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 5:2
12 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 2:6
13 Металлург (Медногорск) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 1:3
14 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)  
9 сентября 2008, Вторник
15 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 3:5
16 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 5:2
17 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 4:1
18 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 7:0
19 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 2:4
20 Металлург (Медногорск) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 4:2
21 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)  
10 сентября 2008, Среда
22 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 4:3
23 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 5:3
24 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 1:4
25 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 3:2
26 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 4:5 OT
27 Металлург (Медногорск) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 3:4 Б
28 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)  
16 сентября 2008, Вторник
29 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 3:8
30 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 10:3
31 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 5:4 Б
32 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 5:2
33 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 3:2 OT
34 Металлург (Медногорск) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 2:1
35 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)  
17 сентября 2008, Среда
36 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 4:2
37 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 7:6 OT
38 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 3:1
39 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 4:3 Б
40 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 4:5 Б
41 Металлург (Медногорск) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 1:2
42 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)  
19 сентября 2008, Пятница
43 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 5:4
44 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 4:1
45 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 5:2
46 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 0:2
47 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 2:3
48 Металлург (Медногорск) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 3:0
49 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)  
20 сентября 2008, Суббота
50 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 5:3
51 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 4:1
52 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 5:2
53 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 3:2
54 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 3:6
55 Металлург (Медногорск) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 4:0
56 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)  
26 сентября 2008, Пятница
57 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 4:1
58 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - Металлург (Медногорск) 0:1
59 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 3:4
60 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 1:2 OT
61 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 5:1
62 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 4:0
63 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 8:5
27 сентября 2008, Суббота
64 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 3:2
65 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - Металлург (Медногорск) 1:0
66 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 1:3
67 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 4:6
68 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 3:0
69 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 3:2
70 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 2:1
29 сентября 2008, Понедельник
71 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Металлург (Медногорск) 4:2
72 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 5:4
73 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 2:5
74 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 3:1
75 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 5:3
76 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 6:2
77 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 3:5
30 сентября 2008, Вторник
78 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Металлург (Медногорск) 1:3
79 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 2:3
80 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 0:2
81 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 4:3
82 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 5:1
83 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 6:1
84 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 5:4
6 октября 2008, Понедельник
85 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 4:3 OT
86 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 3:1
87 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 1:4
88 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 3:6
89 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 1:3
90 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 5:0
91 Металлург (Медногорск) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 7:0
7 октября 2008, Вторник
92 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 4:3
93 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 4:2
94 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 2:3
95 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 1:2
96 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 3:5
97 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 6:3
98 Металлург (Медногорск) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 4:3
9 октября 2008, Четверг
99 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 3:2 Б
100 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 4:3
101 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 3:2
102 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 1:8
103 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 3:2 Б
104 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 2:0
105 Металлург (Медногорск) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 4:3 Б
10 октября 2008, Пятница
106 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 3:2
107 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 8:1
108 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 3:1
109 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 1:4
110 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 3:7
111 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 2:1
112 Металлург (Медногорск) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 2:1
15 октября 2008, Среда
113 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 3:0
114 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 3:2
115 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 9:4
116 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 3:2
117 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 4:2
118 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 2:4
119 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Металлург (Медногорск) 2:0
16 октября 2008, Четверг
120 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 3:0
121 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 3:2 Б
122 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 9:4
123 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 4:1
124 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 4:2
125 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 2:4
126 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Металлург (Медногорск) 2:0
18 октября 2008, Суббота
127 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 2:1
128 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 5:3
129 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 5:1
130 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 1:3
131 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 2:1 Б
132 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Металлург (Медногорск) 2:4
133 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 3:1
19 октября 2008, Воскресенье
134 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 4:1
135 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 2:3
136 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 3:4
137 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 4:1
138 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 6:0
139 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Металлург (Медногорск) 1:7
140 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 3:1
24 октября 2008, Пятница
141 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 7:1
142 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 5:2
143 Металлург (Медногорск) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 6:3
144 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 2:5
145 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 7:6
146 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 0:4
147 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 4:3 Б
25 октября 2008, Суббота
148 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 3:2 OT
149 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 4:2
150 Металлург (Медногорск) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 3:4
151 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 1:8
152 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 4:0
153 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 2:4
154 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 6:2
27 октября 2008, Понедельник
155 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 4:2
156 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 4:3 Б
157 Металлург (Медногорск) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 3:2
158 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 2:3
159 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 4:3
160 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 0:7
161 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 2:3
28 октября 2008, Вторник
162 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 3:1
163 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 6:2
164 Металлург (Медногорск) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 3:2 Б
165 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 2:4
166 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 2:1 OT
167 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 2:3
168 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 3:6
2 ноября 2008, Воскресенье
169 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 1:4
170 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 3:2
171 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Металлург (Медногорск) 5:3
172 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 3:2
173 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 3:2
174 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 2:1
175 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 3:1
3 ноября 2008, Понедельник
176 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 5:4 Б
177 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 3:1
178 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Металлург (Медногорск) 4:3
179 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 3:2
180 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 5:1
181 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 2:0
182 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 3:1
8 ноября 2008, Суббота
183 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 6:0
184 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 5:7
185 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 1:3
186 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 3:4 Б
187 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 2:1 Б
188 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 4:1
189 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 3:4
9 ноября 2008, Воскресенье
190 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 1:0
191 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 7:6 OT
192 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 1:3
193 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 5:0
194 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 3:2
195 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 4:3 OT
196 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 4:5 OT
11 ноября 2008, Вторник
197 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 4:2
198 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 5:3
199 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 2:3 OT
200 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 3:2
201 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 4:3 Б
202 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 5:2
203 Металлург (Медногорск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 2:4
12 ноября 2008, Среда
204 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 6:1
205 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 5:2
206 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 5:3
207 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 1:3
208 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 5:1
209 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 4:2
210 Металлург (Медногорск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 7:2
17 ноября 2008, Понедельник
211 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Металлург (Медногорск) 2:1 OT
212 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 4:3 Б
213 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 4:3
214 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 3:2
215 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 4:3 Б
216 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 3:6
217 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 1:3
18 ноября 2008, Вторник
218 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Металлург (Медногорск) 4:5 OT
219 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 4:2
220 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 2:5
221 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 6:2
222 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 6:5 OT
223 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 1:3
224 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 4:2
20 ноября 2008, Четверг
225 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 0:2
226 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 2:6
227 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 5:4 OT
228 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 4:3
229 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 1:6
230 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 1:0 Б
231 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 1:2 Б
21 ноября 2008, Пятница
232 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 6:1
233 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 5:4
234 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 5:3
235 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 3:0
236 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 2:3
237 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 2:3
238 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 1:4
26 ноября 2008, Среда
239 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 4:2
240 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 1:2 OT
241 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 4:5
242 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 4:2
243 Металлург (Медногорск) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 1:2 OT
244 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 4:5
245 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 4:5
27 ноября 2008, Четверг
246 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 3:1
247 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 3:5
248 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 4:2
249 Металлург (Медногорск) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 2:5
250 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 1:5
251 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 7:4
252 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 3:0
30 ноября 2008, Воскресенье
253 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)  
1 декабря 2008, Понедельник
254 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)  
3 декабря 2008, Среда
255 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 4:2
256 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 4:3 OT
257 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 3:2 Б
258 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Металлург (Медногорск) 4:1
259 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 5:3
260 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 2:1 Б
261 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 5:3
4 декабря 2008, Четверг
262 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 7:2
263 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 4:5
264 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 6:2
265 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 3:5
266 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Металлург (Медногорск) 7:3
267 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 6:5 Б
268 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 1:0 Б
6 декабря 2008, Суббота
269 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 4:3 Б
270 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 4:1
271 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 4:5 Б
272 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Металлург (Медногорск) 3:0
273 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 0:2
274 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 3:7
275 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 5:1
7 декабря 2008, Воскресенье
276 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 7:1
277 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 3:0
278 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 6:1
279 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Металлург (Медногорск) 5:3
280 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 2:3 OT
281 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 2:4
282 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 6:3
12 декабря 2008, Пятница
283 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 0:1 Б
284 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 0:7
285 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)  
286 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 3:2 Б
287 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 5:1
289 Металлург (Медногорск) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 7:1
290 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 2:1
13 декабря 2008, Суббота
291 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 3:1
292 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 0:6
293 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 5:0
294 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 5:6 Б
295 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 2:3
296 Металлург (Медногорск) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 11:1
297 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 3:4 OT
15 декабря 2008, Понедельник
298 Металлург (Медногорск) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 5:7
299 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 4:2
300 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 2:3 Б
301 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 2:3
302 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 5:0
303 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 3:4
304 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 6:1
16 декабря 2008, Вторник
305 Металлург (Медногорск) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 3:1
306 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 4:1
307 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 1:0
308 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 2:5
309 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 5:0
310 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 4:2
311 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 4:2
18 декабря 2008, Четверг
312 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)  
19 декабря 2008, Пятница
313 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк)  
22 декабря 2008, Понедельник
314 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 6:2
315 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 3:2 Б
316 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 3:0
317 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 4:3 Б
318 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 1:5
319 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 2:3
320 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Металлург (Медногорск) 2:1 Б
23 декабря 2008, Вторник
321 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 2:1
322 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 1:0
323 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 4:3
324 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 6:3
325 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 4:3
326 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 1:3
327 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Металлург (Медногорск) 4:5
25 декабря 2008, Четверг
328 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 3:1
329 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 3:4
330 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 3:0
331 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 4:2
332 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 5:4
333 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 3:4 Б
334 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Металлург (Медногорск) 5:3
26 декабря 2008, Пятница
335 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 3:1
336 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 0:5
337 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 5:0
338 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 3:2
339 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 1:5
340 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Металлург (Медногорск) 4:5
341 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 8:2
7 января 2009, Среда
342 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 6:2
9 января 2009, Пятница
343 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 4:2
344 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 1:0
345 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 2:3
346 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 4:3
347 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 5:0
348 Металлург (Медногорск) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 4:3 Б
349 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 4:3 Б
10 января 2009, Суббота
350 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 4:6
351 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 3:6
352 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 3:1
353 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 6:5
354 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 5:0
355 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 4:1
356 Металлург (Медногорск) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 3:5
12 января 2009, Понедельник
357 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 5:3
358 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 3:2 OT
359 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 2:3 Б
360 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 5:4
361 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 5:0
362 Металлург (Медногорск) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 3:1
363 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 3:1
13 января 2009, Вторник
364 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 4:1
365 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 7:2
366 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 2:6
367 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 4:3 OT
368 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 5:0
369 Металлург (Медногорск) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 2:0
370 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 1:2
18 января 2009, Воскресенье
371 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 3:2
372 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 2:6
373 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 3:2
374 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 2:1 OT
375 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Медногорск) 4:1
376 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 6:4
19 января 2009, Понедельник
377 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 6:0
378 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 3:6
379 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 2:3 Б
380 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 5:2
381 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 4:0
382 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Медногорск) 2:3
383 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 1:5
21 января 2009, Среда
384 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 2:3
385 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Металлург (Медногорск) 4:1
386 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 5:8
387 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 2:3
388 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 2:0
389 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 1:2
390 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 5:4
22 января 2009, Четверг
391 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 5:6 Б
392 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Металлург (Медногорск) 3:1
393 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 2:3
394 Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 4:2
395 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 3:2 Б
396 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 1:3
397 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 1:2 OT
24 января 2009, Суббота
398 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 3:5
25 января 2009, Воскресенье
399 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 2:1 OT
27 января 2009, Вторник
400 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 3:2
401 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 1:2
402 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 0:1
403 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 4:2
404 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 3:4 Б
405 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Металлург (Медногорск) 6:2
406 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 2:3
28 января 2009, Среда
407 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 4:3
408 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 2:3
409 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 2:1
410 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 2:4
411 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 2:1 OT
412 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Металлург (Медногорск) 6:0
413 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 5:8
30 января 2009, Пятница
414 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 5:1
415 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 1:4
416 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 3:5
417 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 7:2
418 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 5:2
419 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Металлург (Медногорск) 2:1 Б
420 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 5:0
31 января 2009, Суббота
421 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 7:6
422 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 4:0
423 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 5:3
424 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Ижсталь-2 (Ижевск) 4:0
425 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 2:0
426 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Металлург (Медногорск) 3:2
427 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 5:0
3 февраля 2009, Вторник
428 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 0:5
4 февраля 2009, Среда
429 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 0:5
6 февраля 2009, Пятница
430 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 3:4
7 февраля 2009, Суббота
431 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 3:5
10 февраля 2009, Вторник
432 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 4:6
433 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 2:0
434 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 1:0
435 Металлург (Медногорск) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 0:2
436 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 4:7
437 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 2:1 Б
11 февраля 2009, Среда
438 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 4:3 Б
439 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 2:5
440 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 3:2
441 Металлург (Медногорск) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 4:2
442 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 3:4 Б
443 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 2:4
13 февраля 2009, Пятница
444 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 3:2
445 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 0:1
446 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 3:1
447 Металлург (Медногорск) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 2:3
448 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 5:1
449 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 1:5
14 февраля 2009, Суббота
450 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 3:1
451 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 0:4
452 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 5:0
453 Металлург (Медногорск) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 3:2
454 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 8:1
455 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 2:1
19 февраля 2009, Четверг
456 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 7:5
457 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 2:3 Б
458 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 4:0
459 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 5:4 OT
460 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Металлург (Медногорск) 2:1
461 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 0:2
20 февраля 2009, Пятница
462 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 5:1
463 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 1:2
464 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 4:0
465 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 6:3
466 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Металлург (Медногорск) 3:2
467 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 3:1
22 февраля 2009, Воскресенье
468 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 4:2
469 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 4:2
470 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 4:2
471 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 1:8
472 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Металлург (Медногорск) 2:3
473 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 4:3
23 февраля 2009, Понедельник
474 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 1:3
475 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 4:3
476 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 5:1
477 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 2:5
478 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Металлург (Медногорск) 4:3
479 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 6:2
25 февраля 2009, Среда
480 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Металлург (Медногорск) 4:3 Б
26 февраля 2009, Четверг
481 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Металлург (Медногорск) 1:3
28 февраля 2009, Суббота
482 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 2:1
483 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 3:2 Б
484 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 4:3
485 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 1:4
486 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 4:3
1 марта 2009, Воскресенье
487 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 3:2
488 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 6:1
489 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 2:3
490 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 2:4
491 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 3:2 OT
3 марта 2009, Вторник
492 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 0:1
493 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 4:1
494 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 1:5
495 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 6:0
496 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 1:2
497 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 3:4
4 марта 2009, Среда
498 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 5:3
499 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 7:4
500 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 8:0
501 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 7:4
502 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 6:3
503 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 4:5 Б
9 марта 2009, Понедельник
504 Металлург (Медногорск) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 1:3
505 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 2:3 Б
506 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 3:2
507 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 2:1
508 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 5:2
509 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 6:1
10 марта 2009, Вторник
510 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 4:1
511 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 6:4
512 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 10:0
513 Металлург (Медногорск) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 3:4
514 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 2:1
515 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 4:3 OT
12 марта 2009, Четверг
516 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 5:1
517 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 7:4
518 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Металлург (Медногорск) 5:2
519 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 2:3 Б
520 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 0:3
521 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 2:1
13 марта 2009, Пятница
522 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 1:2 Б
523 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 2:1
524 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 5:2
525 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 7:4
526 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 2:4
527 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Металлург (Медногорск) 5:1
18 марта 2009, Среда
528 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 4:6
529 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 7:2
530 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 0:1 Б
531 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 6:1
532 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 1:2
533 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 3:4 Б
19 марта 2009, Четверг
534 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 1:2 OT
535 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 2:3 Б
536 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 3:0
537 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 3:4
538 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 2:7
539 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 4:2
21 марта 2009, Суббота
540 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 4:1
541 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 3:2
542 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 4:6
543 Металлург (Медногорск) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 3:2 Б
544 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 0:4
545 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 1:4
22 марта 2009, Воскресенье
546 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 2:0
547 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 1:0
548 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 4:5 OT
549 Металлург (Медногорск) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 4:3
550 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 3:5
551 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 4:8
24 марта 2009, Вторник
552 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 4:5
25 марта 2009, Среда
553 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) 6:3
27 марта 2009, Пятница
554 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 5:2
555 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 4:0
556 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 4:1
557 Металлург (Медногорск) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 4:3 Б
558 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 7:1
28 марта 2009, Суббота
559 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 3:0
560 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 1:2
561 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) 3:6
562 Металлург (Медногорск) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 3:2 Б
563 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 7:2
30 марта 2009, Понедельник
564 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 3:4
565 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 5:1
567 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 5:6
568 Металлург (Медногорск) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 3:2 Б
569 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 1:3
570 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 6:0
31 марта 2009, Вторник
571 Лада-2 (Тольятти) - Прогресс-2 (Глазов) 5:2
572 Ак Барс-2 (Казань) - Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) 3:2
573 Сокол (Новочебоксарск) - ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) 4:5 OT
574 Металлург (Медногорск) - Кристалл-2 (Саратов) 3:1
575 ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) - Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) 3:4
576 ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) - Дизель-2 (Пенза) 4:2
5 апреля 2009, Воскресенье
577 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 2:3
578 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Металлург (Медногорск) 2:1
579 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 3:4 OT
580 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 4:1
581 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 4:3
582 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 3:2 OT
6 апреля 2009, Понедельник
583 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 3:7
584 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 3:5
585 Торос-2 (Нефтекамск) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 8:3
586 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 2:5
587 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - Металлург (Медногорск) 3:2
588 Кристалл-2 (Саратов) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 2:1 Б
8 апреля 2009, Среда
589 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 2:1 OT
590 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 0:3
591 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 5:2
592 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 9:3
593 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 1:3
594 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Медногорск) 5:2
9 апреля 2009, Четверг
595 Прогресс-2 (Глазов) - Ак Барс-2 (Казань) 3:5
596 ХК Челны (Набережные Челны) - Лада-2 (Тольятти) 3:4
597 Олимпия (Кирово-Чепецк) - Сокол (Новочебоксарск) 7:5
598 Дизель-2 (Пенза) - ЦСК ВВС-2 (Самара) 3:2
599 Нефтяник-2 (Альметьевск) - ОГПУ-2 (Оренбург) 4:5
600 Нефтехимик-2 (Нижнекамск) - Металлург (Медногорск) 5:1
Архив
Сегодня: 26 июня 2009 г. Время 07:58