Календарь игр

Май 2018
1 2 3 4 5 6
7 8 9 10 11 12 13
14 15 16 17 18 19 20
21 22 23 24 25 26 27
28 29 30 31
Домашние
Гостевые
Клубные

Конференция "ВОСТОК"

Команда
И
ШЗ
ШП
О
1
Ак Барс
56
158
126
100
2
Трактор
56
129
121
96
3
Автомобилист
56
165
137
95
4
Металлург Мг
56
150
135
95
5
Нефтехимик
56
135
135
94
6
СЮЛ
56
151
139
93
7
Авангард
56
146
116
88
8
Амур
56
132
141
88
9
Сибирь
56
136
135
87
10
Барыс
56
148
164
74
11
Адмирал
56
120
145
63
12
Куньлунь РС
56
103
146
61
13
Лада
56
105
149
50
14
Югра
56
93
167
48

Конференция Восток

Команда
И
ШЗ
ШП
О
1
МамонтыЮгр.
60
243
114
140
2
Стальн. Лисы
60
232
165
120
3
Сиб. Снайп.
60
197
138
119
4
Авто
60
225
147
113
5
Толпар
60
182
131
110
6
Б.Медведи
60
206
153
109
7
Реактор
60
203
177
105
8
Ирбис
60
166
148
105
9
Сарматы
60
175
176
84
10
Омск.Ястр.
60
163
170
78
11
Снеж.Барсы
60
181
221
77
12
Ладья
60
152
191
76
13
Кузнец.Медв
60
177
214
69
14
Тюм. Легион
60
143
226
54
15
Алтай У-К
60
117
243
44
16
Спутник Ал
60
132
280
37


2003 год

 

 

№ п/п Фамилия, имя, отчество Число, месяц, и год рождения Игр. номер Амплуа Хват  хоккеиста Рост  Вес
1 Минуллин Айзат Рустемович 21.03.2003 20 вр лев 151 35
2 Хисамов Рустам Русланович 09.01.2003 9 вр лев 163 47
3 Шафигуллин Ильдар Русланович 12.01.2003 35 вр лев 153 46
4 Волколупов Валерий Олегович 05.01.2003   защ лев 173 57
5 Габдрахманов Расим  Рафкатович 13.03.2003 12 нап лев 151 47
6 Жиденко Александр Кириллович 09.07.2003 21 нап прав 171 55
7 Журавлев  Данил  Юрьевич 01.03.2003 10 нап лев 154 43
8 Ермушев Артем Вячеславович 11.09.2003   защ лев 183 73
9 Зайнуллин Камиль Равилевич 15.11.2003   защ лев 172 60
10 Иванов Никита Юрьевич 07.05.2003 42 нап лев 154 40
11 Лубянский Сергей  Андреевич 13.07.2003 13 зхщ лев 171 61
12 Морозов Григорий Юрьевич 08.08.2003 8 защ прав 161 43
13 Никитин Денис Евгеньевич 28.10.2003 71 защ лев 159 46
14 Пичугин  Тимофей  Федорович 27.02.2003 27 нап лев 154 42
15 Рамазанов Шамиль Пашаевич 15.02.2003 99 защ прав 156 46
16 Устимкин Максим Викторович 09.07.2003 90 нап лев 154 43
17 Федотов Марат Васильевич 10.04.2003 11 нап лев 161 52
18 Хабибуллин Руслан Марселевич 15.07.2003   нап прав 160 53
19 Хайруллин Аскар Ленарович 14.04.2003   защ лев 170 50
20 Хачиянц Марк Романович 18.10.2003 77 защ лев 163 56
21 Хоружев Никита Сергеевич 07.08.2003 29 нап лев 153 40
22 Шерстобитов Данил Дмитриевич 18.08.2003 33 нап лев 156 45
23 Шиврин Матвей Сергеевич 23.03.2003 46 защ лев 157 47
24 Ореховский Олег Олегович 04.01.2003   нап лев 172 65
25 Волколупов Валерий Олегович 05.01.2003   защ лев 173 57
Главный тренер: Агафонов Роман Сергеевич