Календарь игр

Декабрь 2017
1 2 3
4 5 6 7 8 9 10
11 12 13 14 15 16 17
18 19 20 21 22 23 24
25 26 27 28 29 30 31
Домашние
Гостевые
Клубные

Конференция "ВОСТОК"

Команда
И
ШЗ
ШП
О
1
Ак Барс
41
114
83
76
2
Автомобилист
41
122
93
73
3
Нефтехимик
40
97
98
70
4
Авангард
41
105
74
69
5
Металлург Мг
42
109
107
69
6
Трактор
41
91
96
62
7
СЮЛ
40
101
103
61
8
Барыс
41
115
120
60
9
Амур
39
93
103
57
10
Сибирь
41
86
103
54
11
Куньлунь РС
39
74
100
45
12
Адмирал
40
86
98
42
13
Лада
41
76
111
35
14
Югра
41
68
129
30

Конференция Восток

Команда
И
ШЗ
ШП
О
1
МамонтыЮгр.
36
140
76
80
2
Сиб. Снайп.
34
112
75
75
3
Стальн. Лисы
32
124
74
65
4
Авто
34
132
79
65
5
Б.Медведи
34
122
87
62
6
Реактор
34
117
106
61
7
Снеж.Барсы
32
100
93
53
8
Ирбис
38
99
98
62
9
Толпар
34
102
83
55
10
Сарматы
32
85
99
40
11
Ладья
34
88
117
39
12
Омск.Ястр.
34
82
91
37
13
Кузнец.Медв
34
92
117
36
14
Тюм. Легион
36
80
132
36
15
Алтай У-К
32
70
126
29
16
Спутник Ал
34
67
159
21


Расписание занятий ДЮСШ

РАСПИСАНИЕ

УЧЕБНО-ТРЕНИРОВОЧНЫХ ЗАНЯТИЙ В ДЮСШ

ПО ХОККЕЮ С ШАЙБОЙ, СЕЗОН 2016/2017 г.г.

 

30 января, ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

06.00-07.30   Жаренков

 

ПРОФИЛАКТИКА

12.15-13.15    2011 НОВИЧКИ

13.15-14.30    2009

14.45-16.00    2006

16.15-17.30    2011 НОВИЧКИ

17.45-19.00    2007

19.15-20.30   группа

20.45-22.00   2008

03 февраля, ПЯТНИЦА

06.00-07.15   2007

07.30-09.00   2002

09.15-10.45   2000

11.00-12.00   2010

12.00-12.45   2011

12.45-14.00   2009

14.15-17.30   2004               КАЗАНЬ (АК БАРС)

16.45-19.00   ЮХЛ             КАЗАНЬ (АК БАРС)

19.15-20.30   группа

20.45-22.00   2005

31 января, ВТОРНИК

06.00-07.15   2005/2007

07.30-09.00   2002

09.15-10.45   2000

11.00-11.45   2010

11.45-13.00   2009

13.15-14.30   2006

14.45-16.00   2005

16.15-17.30   ЮХЛ

17.45-19.00   2004

19.15-20.30   2003

20.45-22.00   2001

04 февраля, СУББОТА

 

06.00-07.15   Мухин

08.00-10.15   2004              КАЗАНЬ (АК БАРС)

10.30-12.45   ЮХЛ            КАЗАНЬ (АК БАРС)

13.00-15.15   2005              ПЕНЗА

15.30-16.45   2003      

17.00-18.15   2002

18.30-19.15   2011 НОВИЧКИ

19.15-20.30   2000

20.45-22.00   2007

 

01 февраля, СРЕДА

06.00-07.15   Нугуманов

07.30-09.00   2002

09.15-10.45   2000

11.00-11.45   2010

11.45-13.00   2009

13.15-14.30   2006/2008

14.45-16.00   2005

16.15-17.30   2003

17.45-19.00   2001

19.15-20.30   ЮХЛ

20.45-22.00   2004

05 февраля, ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

 

06.00-07.15   Писарев

07.30-08.30   2011 НОВИЧКИ

09.00-11.15   2005               ПЕНЗА

11.30-13.45   2002              Н.НОВГОРОД

14.00-16.15   2003             АЛЬМЕТЬЕВСК

16.30-17.30   ЮХЛ      

17.45-19.00   2009

19.15-20.30   2008

20.45-22.00   2006

02 февраля, ЧЕТВЕРГ

06.00-07.15   2008

07.30-09.00   2002

09.15-10.45   2000

11.00-11.45   2010

11.45-13.00   2009

13.15-14.30   2006

14.45-16.00   2005

16.15-17.30   2004

17.45-19.00   2003

19.15-20.30   2001

20.45-22.00   ЮХЛ

06 февраля, ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

 

06.00-07.30   Жаренков

07.30-08.30   2011 НОВИЧКИ

09.00-11.15   2002            Н.НОВГОРОД

11.30-13.45   ЮХЛ          КИРОВО-ЧЕПЕЦК

14.00-16.15   2003            АЛЬМЕТЬЕВСК

16.30-17.45    2004

18.00-19.00    2007

19.15-20.30   группа

20.45-22.00   2008