Календарь игр

Октябрь 2017
1
2 3 4 5 6 7 8
9 10 11 12 13 14 15
16 17 18 19 20 21 22
23 24 25 26 27 28 29
30 31
Домашние
Гостевые
Клубные

Конференция "ВОСТОК"

Команда
И
ШЗ
ШП
О
1
Ак Барс
22
72
49
46
2
Авангард
23
66
41
41
3
Барыс
23
71
57
40
4
СЮЛ
24
70
62
39
5
Нефтехимик
23
54
61
39
6
Металлург Мг
23
68
64
39
7
Автомобилист
23
67
53
38
8
Куньлунь РС
24
51
56
37
9
Трактор
24
46
64
32
10
Сибирь
22
44
50
29
11
Амур
24
53
67
29
12
Адмирал
24
52
67
25
13
Югра
24
47
81
21
14
Лада
23
38
56
19

Конференция Восток

Команда
И
ШЗ
ШП
О
1
Стальн. Лисы
20
81
39
45
2
МамонтыЮгр.
22
83
48
47
3
Сиб. Снайп.
20
60
43
41
4
Реактор
20
66
58
37
5
Снеж.Барсы
18
52
43
33
6
Авто
17
59
41
29
7
Б.Медведи
18
61
47
30
8
Ирбис
22
53
56
33
9
Толпар
18
53
40
27
10
Тюм. Легион
19
44
55
26
11
Сарматы
20
51
59
25
12
Ладья
20
51
67
24
13
Омск.Ястр.
18
44
50
19
14
Алтай У-К
18
41
66
18
15
Кузнец.Медв
20
46
71
16
16
Спутник Ал
20
42
104
15


Расписание занятий ДЮСШ

РАСПИСАНИЕ

УЧЕБНО-ТРЕНИРОВОЧНЫХ ЗАНЯТИЙ В ДЮСШ

ПО ХОККЕЮ С ШАЙБОЙ, СЕЗОН 2016/2017 г.г.

 

30 января, ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

06.00-07.30   Жаренков

 

ПРОФИЛАКТИКА

12.15-13.15    2011 НОВИЧКИ

13.15-14.30    2009

14.45-16.00    2006

16.15-17.30    2011 НОВИЧКИ

17.45-19.00    2007

19.15-20.30   группа

20.45-22.00   2008

03 февраля, ПЯТНИЦА

06.00-07.15   2007

07.30-09.00   2002

09.15-10.45   2000

11.00-12.00   2010

12.00-12.45   2011

12.45-14.00   2009

14.15-17.30   2004               КАЗАНЬ (АК БАРС)

16.45-19.00   ЮХЛ             КАЗАНЬ (АК БАРС)

19.15-20.30   группа

20.45-22.00   2005

31 января, ВТОРНИК

06.00-07.15   2005/2007

07.30-09.00   2002

09.15-10.45   2000

11.00-11.45   2010

11.45-13.00   2009

13.15-14.30   2006

14.45-16.00   2005

16.15-17.30   ЮХЛ

17.45-19.00   2004

19.15-20.30   2003

20.45-22.00   2001

04 февраля, СУББОТА

 

06.00-07.15   Мухин

08.00-10.15   2004              КАЗАНЬ (АК БАРС)

10.30-12.45   ЮХЛ            КАЗАНЬ (АК БАРС)

13.00-15.15   2005              ПЕНЗА

15.30-16.45   2003      

17.00-18.15   2002

18.30-19.15   2011 НОВИЧКИ

19.15-20.30   2000

20.45-22.00   2007

 

01 февраля, СРЕДА

06.00-07.15   Нугуманов

07.30-09.00   2002

09.15-10.45   2000

11.00-11.45   2010

11.45-13.00   2009

13.15-14.30   2006/2008

14.45-16.00   2005

16.15-17.30   2003

17.45-19.00   2001

19.15-20.30   ЮХЛ

20.45-22.00   2004

05 февраля, ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

 

06.00-07.15   Писарев

07.30-08.30   2011 НОВИЧКИ

09.00-11.15   2005               ПЕНЗА

11.30-13.45   2002              Н.НОВГОРОД

14.00-16.15   2003             АЛЬМЕТЬЕВСК

16.30-17.30   ЮХЛ      

17.45-19.00   2009

19.15-20.30   2008

20.45-22.00   2006

02 февраля, ЧЕТВЕРГ

06.00-07.15   2008

07.30-09.00   2002

09.15-10.45   2000

11.00-11.45   2010

11.45-13.00   2009

13.15-14.30   2006

14.45-16.00   2005

16.15-17.30   2004

17.45-19.00   2003

19.15-20.30   2001

20.45-22.00   ЮХЛ

06 февраля, ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

 

06.00-07.30   Жаренков

07.30-08.30   2011 НОВИЧКИ

09.00-11.15   2002            Н.НОВГОРОД

11.30-13.45   ЮХЛ          КИРОВО-ЧЕПЕЦК

14.00-16.15   2003            АЛЬМЕТЬЕВСК

16.30-17.45    2004

18.00-19.00    2007

19.15-20.30   группа

20.45-22.00   2008